Sidewalk Repair at 124 Longwood Ave

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 24 days ago #SR-94664
Photo_20231205_084749
Submitted Tue Dec 05, 2023

Please fix

Request Type: Raised



address: 124 Longwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 760223.2416399149, 2949491.9276555087

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3409123, -71.11511014

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 05, 2023 01:48pm Submitted via Android Android