Damaged Sign at 12 Kent Square

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 3 months ago #SR-94681
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 05, 2023

Sign Type: No Parking

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 12 Kent Square

coordinates x,y: 760700.1704476291, 2948432.7655087914

coordinates lat,lng: 42.338, -71.11336383333334

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 05, 2023 08:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone