Sidewalk Obstruction at Littell Rd

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 3 months ago #SR-94684
Img_0266
Submitted Tue Dec 05, 2023

Once again the Town DPW workers did a careless job filling the barrels , lately it’s a yearly occurrence? While on our daily walk around the neighborhood today we noticed multiple barrels ? Please fix

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: Littell Rd

coordinates x,y: 759152.2970019768, 2948968.431847538

coordinates lat,lng: 42.339489, -71.11908

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 05, 2023 09:57pm Submitted via Web Web