Sidewalk Repair at 124 Longwood Ave

COMPLETED Work on this request has been completed. Thank you for your request. - 24 days ago #SR-94690
Photo_20231206_084848
Submitted Wed Dec 06, 2023

Please fix

Request Type: Raised



address: 124 Longwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 760241.1684664892, 2949496.254125326

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34092395, -71.11504376

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2023 01:49pm Submitted via Android Android