Sidewalk Repair at 168 Independence Dr, Chestnut Hill

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 21 days ago #SR-94692
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 06, 2023

Sidewalk has heaved up and is at an angle

Request Type: Tree Roots



address: 168 Independence Dr, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 749044.8616241293, 2933996.492695265

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29852294921875, -71.15668752864036

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2023 02:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone