Sidewalk Repair at 124 Rawson Rd

COMPLETED Work on this request has been completed. Thank you for your request. - 6 days ago #SR-94708
Crackinconcrete_sidewalk
Submitted Wed Dec 06, 2023

CRACKED SIDEWALK TRIP HAZARD 124-130 RAWSON ROAD

Request Type: Tree Roots



address: 124 Rawson Rd

coordinates x,y: 755092.2712232011, 2947197.769130777

coordinates lat,lng: 42.334679, -71.134125

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2023 06:12pm Submitted via Web Web