Trash/Recycling at 40 Babcock St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - about 1 month ago #SR-94713
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 06, 2023

There are several large cardboard tubes and a broken chair in the tree lawn that have been there for 3 weeks.



address: 40 Babcock St

coordinates x,y: 758282.0227662943, 2950820.345623916

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34458134076171, -71.12226856663852

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2023 09:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone