Trash/Recycling at 96 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 3 months ago #SR-94730
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 08, 2023

It appears someone has picked up litter, but left the bag in the field close to the main entrance inside the Walnut Hill cemetery



address: 96 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 751802.4395180444, 2936376.398931974

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30502265599321, -71.14645814424487

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2023 01:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone