Sidewalk Obstruction at 31 Pleasant St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 2 months ago #SR-94740
Submitted Fri Dec 08, 2023

There is a shopping cart attached / locked to the Coolidge Corner Library's rampway's railings

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris

address: 31 Pleasant St

coordinates x,y: 759220.2970421497, 2950873.228871522

coordinates lat,lng: 42.344715, -71.118797

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2023 06:42pm Submitted via Web Web