Sidewalk Obstruction at 11 Kendall St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 2 months ago #SR-94747
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 08, 2023

Construction company blocking sidewalk. Busy area

Issue: Construction Zone



address: 11 Kendall St

coordinates x,y: 757719.9657714507, 2944351.3013402084

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32683682523542, -71.12445298294004

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2023 08:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone