Damaged Sign at 295 Clark Rd

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 3 months ago #SR-94752
Photo_20231209_102111
Submitted Sat Dec 09, 2023

Sign Type: No Parking

Sign Status: Faded

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 295 Clark Rd

coordinates x,y: 753747.0526591946, 2947224.143945895

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3347671, -71.1390998

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 09, 2023 03:21pm Submitted via Android Android