Damaged Sign at 1–7 Brington Rd

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 20 days ago #SR-94928
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 15, 2023

Missing do not block the box sign. It was removed when they were repaving for the high school extension and it's never come back.

Sign Type: Other

Pole Status: Missing



address: 1–7 Brington Rd

coordinates x,y: 757280.3829781357, 2945652.0615603

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33041147062661, -71.126057463597

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 15, 2023 09:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone