Sidewalk Obstruction at 18 Short St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 26 days ago #SR-95288
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 21, 2023

Today is Thursday 12/21 and this trash has been blocking the sidewalk since Monday 12/18, overstuffed and never picked up.

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 18 Short St

coordinates x,y: 756809.7172093488, 2949548.8323926483

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34111002277091, -71.12773517965242

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 21, 2023 02:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone