Public Trees at 2–98 Osborne Rd

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - about 1 month ago #SR-95350
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 24, 2023

Dead tree w another fallen branch- last one hit a car. When will the town respond to these issues?

Request Type: Tree Removal



address: 2–98 Osborne Rd

coordinates x,y: 757984.9169700665, 2952783.3215963915

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34997141988109, -71.12333550133472

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 24, 2023 07:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone