Trash/Recycling at 11 Williston Rd

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. Your request has been received and is currently pending investigation by the Highway/Sanitation Department. If contact information was provided in your submission, staff may reach out for additional information/share updates pertaining to your case. For more information on the Town of Brookline’s Rodent Action Plan, visit: https://www.brooklinema.gov/2424/Rodent-Resources. To follow up on your request, please email Jking@BrooklineMA.gov - 2 months ago #SR-95369
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 26, 2023

This alley is as always full of trash. Thanks to tell two sides.



address: 11 Williston Rd

coordinates x,y: 753721.3956366804, 2948743.578237623

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33893679091393, -71.13917091853853

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 26, 2023 05:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone