Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 179 Aspinwall Ave

COMPLETED Work on this request has been completed. Thank you for your request. - 4 months ago #SR-95898
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 16, 2024

Town's sidewalk plow hit and broke our fence today. Can the town please repair it?

Request Type: Needs Treatment



address: 179 Aspinwall Ave

coordinates x,y: 760053.2296479545, 2947926.5907031293

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33661905841539, -71.11576506260805

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2024 07:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone