Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 73 Monmouth St

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. - about 1 month ago #SR-95974
Photo_20240117_165106
Submitted Wed Jan 17, 2024

Crosswalk blocked by snow

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 73 Monmouth St

coordinates x,y: 762344.4671579595, 2950975.0696440637

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34495556, -71.10723889

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 17, 2024 09:51pm Submitted via Android Android