Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 23 Williams St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - about 1 month ago #SR-96168
Photo_20240120_201340
Submitted Sun Jan 21, 2024

Can't cross this with my stroller solid ice

Request Type: Needs Plowing



address: 23 Williams St

coordinates x,y: 757287.4173554255, 2950502.876004494

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34372222, -71.12595278

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 21, 2024 01:14am Submitted via Android Android