Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 45 Marshal St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 5 months ago #SR-96254
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 23, 2024

45 Marshall street unshoveled icy sidewalk--even though they shoveled their stairs!

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 45 Marshal St

coordinates x,y: 760351.0346449019, 2949993.1403864357

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34228606280615, -71.11462908303683

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 23, 2024 01:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone