Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 174 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 5 months ago #SR-96266
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 23, 2024

Icy Brookline sidewalk, no effort at all made

Request Type: Icy



address: 174 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 748501.9485391111, 2945100.998485826

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32900034765699, -71.15852999421148

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 23, 2024 04:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone