Sidewalk Repair at 817 Washington St

ASSIGNED A work order has been assigned for this request. A team from the HIGHWAY division will be responding. Work Order Assigned - 2 months ago #SR-96392
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 28, 2024

My son fell out of his wheelchair and hurt himself on this sidewalk

Request Type: Tree Roots



address: 817 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 753593.9133139219, 2949859.352487945

coordinates lat,lng: 42.342, -71.139625

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 28, 2024 02:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone