Water and Sewer at 123 Brook St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - about 1 month ago #SR-96434
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 29, 2024

At 123 Brook St there's a hole in the street with water bubbling up. Looks like a water main broke under the street.



address: 123 Brook St

coordinates x,y: 759347.8147946518, 2947819.146045445

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33633291612831, -71.11837585367464

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 29, 2024 08:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone