Sidewalk Obstruction at 70 Atherton Rd

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. Mud has been scrapped. - 25 days ago #SR-96450
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 30, 2024

Muddy sidewalk, slippery hard to walk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 70 Atherton Rd

coordinates x,y: 756615.8690320313, 2950259.967530063

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34306372422095, -71.12844073014108

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 30, 2024 04:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone