Sidewalk Obstruction at Saint Paul St & Browne St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 24 days ago #SR-96467
Img_6235
Submitted Tue Jan 30, 2024

Sidewalk is not properly cleaned up from the crash 2 weeks ago. Sharp objects including glass, plastic and metal. Dangerous for pets and risk of puncturing through shoes. Please make this area safe.

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: Saint Paul St & Browne St

coordinates x,y: 759757.1053625576, 2951194.1432934636

coordinates lat,lng: 42.345589, -71.116806

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 30, 2024 10:37pm Submitted via Web Web