Park Playground at 81–99 Newell Rd

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. Forward to Forestry for tree health evaluation. - 28 days ago #SR-96473
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 31, 2024

Vandalized tree at Lawrence elementary school playground

Request Type: Park Trash/Recycling



address: 81–99 Newell Rd

coordinates x,y: 760344.697158847, 2949054.0756289116

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33970931284059, -71.1146682165319

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 31, 2024 01:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone