Park Playground at 42.32 N 71.14 W

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. Contractor already notified and waiting for replacement parts. - 28 days ago #SR-96504
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 01, 2024

In need of repair

Request Type: Park Trash/Recycling



address: 42.32 N 71.14 W

coordinates x,y: 754078.5914664222, 2943601.35536007

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32482214192029, -71.13793049722803

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 01, 2024 03:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone