Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 6 Emerson St

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. - 5 months ago #SR-96560
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 03, 2024

Leaves that keep covering drain covers

Request Type: Needs Treatment



address: 6 Emerson St

coordinates x,y: 757980.7058337547, 2946205.1525145113

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33192072250444, -71.12345850720396

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 03, 2024 01:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone