Park Playground at 141–143 Eliot St

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. Forward to Building Dept/Recreation - Project Mgr. - 28 days ago #SR-96564
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 03, 2024

Same thing

Request Type: Park Condition/Repair



address: 141–143 Eliot St

coordinates x,y: 751029.6401344177, 2945300.2585219005

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32951897901109, -71.14917927699071

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 03, 2024 11:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone