Trash/Recycling at 70 Centre St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 19 days ago #SR-96591
Photo_20240205_092328
Submitted Mon Feb 05, 2024

This building can't even be bothered to bag its trash anymore. The contempt for they have for the neighborhood is amazing. Oh, and easier access for the rats of course.



address: 70 Centre St

coordinates x,y: 757351.1317892498, 2950265.2068352494

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34306928, -71.12572096

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 05, 2024 02:24pm Submitted via Android Android