Rodent Issues at 26 Winchester St

RECEIVED This request has been received by the Town of Brookline, MA - 28 days ago #SR-96607
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 05, 2024

Overflowing dumpsters behind the 1400 block of Beacon Street. This happens every week.

Property Type: Private Property

Is this a restaurant? No

Issue: Rat Sighting



address: 26 Winchester St

coordinates x,y: 757337.0294830911, 2949766.892226002

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3417020556377, -71.12578121029017

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 05, 2024 10:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone