Damaged Sign at 282 Newton St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 18 days ago #SR-96626
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 06, 2024

Sign was knocked from the median strip right where Newton St and Allandale Rd intersect. Sign is lying on side of road on Allandale Farm land.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 282 Newton St

coordinates x,y: 752977.3727544468, 2936593.567958104

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30560513557271, -71.1421113881447

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 06, 2024 06:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone