Public Trees at 40 Williams St

RECEIVED This request has been received by the Town of Brookline, MA - 27 days ago #SR-96637
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 06, 2024

Trunk splitting; decay inside

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 40 Williams St

coordinates x,y: 757193.405386, 2950317.2383598927

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34321395414439, -71.12630353570441

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 06, 2024 08:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone