Damaged Sign at 71 Meadowbrook Rd

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. - 17 days ago #SR-96660
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 07, 2024

bike lane bollard down. should replace with cement

Sign Type: Other



address: 71 Meadowbrook Rd

coordinates x,y: 753417.2660639675, 2938421.753606508

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31061671022099, -71.14045672708214

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 07, 2024 10:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone