Trash/Recycling at 70 Centre St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 17 days ago #SR-96662
Photo_20240207_195117
Submitted Thu Feb 08, 2024

This property continues to leave overloaded trash cans out for days on end. Please do something to compel them to stop blighting the neighborhood and feeding the rats.



address: 70 Centre St

coordinates x,y: 757369.0454593446, 2950272.5120257316

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34308911, -71.12565458

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 08, 2024 12:53am Submitted via Android Android