Sidewalk Obstruction at 1505–1537 Beacon St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 16 days ago #SR-96691
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 08, 2024

The handicap ramp in the center has been dug up for weeks now and this is a problem for those who are not able to get over thus

Issue: Construction Zone



address: 1505–1537 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 755905.2255531249, 2948986.9184885067

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33957889227003, -71.13108971747151

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 08, 2024 08:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone