Sidewalk Obstruction at 82 Highland Rd

COMPLETED Work on this request has been completed. Thank you for your request. - 3 days ago #SR-96696
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 09, 2024

Please put on list for Spring cleanup. Wads of leaves glued to sidewalk.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 82 Highland Rd

coordinates x,y: 759073.5687763746, 2944007.427179018

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32587675567954, -71.11945305957563

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2024 01:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone