Traffic Signal at 366 Tappan St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 21 days ago #SR-96707
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 09, 2024

This pedestrian sign is wobbly. It moves when you press the cross buttons.

Type of Malfunction: Pedestrian Crosswalk Issue



address: 366 Tappan St

coordinates x,y: 753806.2415560544, 2948497.7398599503

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33826121475632, -71.13886094959302

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2024 06:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone