Rodent Issues at 70 Centre St

RECEIVED This request has been received by the Town of Brookline, MA - 24 days ago #SR-96708
Photo_20240209_153011
Submitted Fri Feb 09, 2024

The rat burrow here is still active and there has been no abatement action.

Property Type: Private Property

Is this a restaurant? No

Issue: Suspected Evidence of Rat Activity (Burrows/Droppings)



address: 70 Centre St

coordinates x,y: 757367.845359831, 2950236.111482946

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34298924, -71.12565961

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2024 08:30pm Submitted via Android Android