Public Trees at 27 Francis St

RECEIVED This request has been received by the Town of Brookline, MA - 23 days ago #SR-96721
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 10, 2024

Large broken branch on ground by Lawrence School front door

Request Type: Tree Removal



address: 27 Francis St

coordinates x,y: 760446.9625686886, 2948804.536563668

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33902329980246, -71.11429413797366

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 10, 2024 08:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone