Trash/Recycling at 308 Washington St

RECEIVED This request has been received by the Town of Brookline, MA - 15 days ago #SR-96725
Photo_20240211_065934
Submitted Sun Feb 11, 2024

Trash getting eaten by rats not picked up for weeks



address: 308 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 758945.8633735138, 2946708.579264766

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3332904, -71.11988079

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 11, 2024 12:00pm Submitted via Android Android