Trash/Recycling at 70 Centre St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 4 months ago #SR-96738
Photo_20240212_092824
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

The trash problem here continues. These bags of trash have been here since Sunday. Absolutely no regards for the neighborhood or even basic sanitation.



address: 70 Centre St

coordinates x,y: 757363.3623595046, 2950266.437604241

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34307251, -71.1256757

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 02:30pm Submitted via Android Android