Sidewalk Repair at 42.34 N 71.13 W

RECEIVED This request has been received by the Town of Brookline, MA - 21 days ago #SR-96739
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

Unpaved sidewalk unsafe for strollers and wheelchairs

Request Type: Tree Roots



address: 42.34 N 71.13 W

coordinates x,y: 756510.0990188571, 2947374.810191176

coordinates lat,lng: 42.335148, -71.1288784

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 02:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone