Trash/Recycling at 150–156 Saint Paul St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 2 months ago #SR-96799
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 15, 2024

This trash will hold up 1258 Beacon St., but they were put on the Saint Paul Street side of the building



address: 150–156 Saint Paul St

coordinates x,y: 759633.5535513011, 2950196.600628429

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34285322966961, -71.11727958443299

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2024 03:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone