Trash/Recycling at 42.33 N 71.12 W

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 30 days ago #SR-96839
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 16, 2024

There's trash strewn all over the park, route 9 and Cameron, leverette and Smyrhe streets.



address: 42.33 N 71.12 W

coordinates x,y: 758476.3675275786, 2945971.5549885235

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33127370176089, -71.12162924503829

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 16, 2024 08:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone