Trash/Recycling at 42.34 N 71.14 W

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - about 1 month ago #SR-96935
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 24, 2024

Waldstien park near basketball courts. Garbage Close to Clinton path. Dog poop overflowing. Saturday morning. Please empty



address: 42.34 N 71.14 W

coordinates x,y: 752207.9986512185, 2947769.171434194

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33628040803235, -71.14478351668957

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 24, 2024 03:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone