Rodent Issues at 1600 Beacon St

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. Property Cited - 29 days ago #SR-96942
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 25, 2024

Garbage can is overflowing without a lid

Property Type: Private Property

Is this a restaurant? No

Issue: Suspected Evidence of Rat Activity (Burrows/Droppings)



address: 1600 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 755190.4299463577, 2949118.3510007164

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33994800135732, -71.1337314639903

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 25, 2024 07:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone