Rodent Issues at St Mark's Park, Marion St, Brookline 02446

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. Notified Parks and Open Spaces - 13 days ago #SR-96978
Img_9183
Submitted Mon Feb 26, 2024

Large amounts of cereal distributed in 3 different spots in the park. Food for Rodents! Please put up signage.

Property Type: Public Property

Is this a restaurant? No



address: St Mark's Park, Marion St, Brookline 02446

coordinates x,y: 757681.1994900722, 2949102.213126175

coordinates lat,lng: 42.339874, -71.124519

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 26, 2024 09:52pm Submitted via Web Web