Park Playground at 20–98 Mulford St

COMPLETED Work on this request has been completed. Thank you for your request. - 14 days ago #SR-96979
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 26, 2024

Play structure bridge is broken and is currently a hazard. Please repair, thanks!

Request Type: Play Equipment



address: 20–98 Mulford St

coordinates x,y: 757276.7918600256, 2944571.594582187

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32744666286445, -71.12608826059471

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 26, 2024 10:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone