Sidewalk Obstruction at 67 Powell St

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. This request has been sent to our Town Permit Inspector. - about 1 month ago #SR-97073
Submitted Sat Mar 02, 2024

Rocks on Town property. What is this?

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris

address: 67 Powell St

coordinates x,y: 760155.231968624, 2951586.682835745

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3466612244782, -71.11532675126406

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 02, 2024 06:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone