Trash/Recycling at Summit Avenue 1428 Beacon St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 16 days ago #SR-97248
Photo_20240309_114854
Submitted Sat Mar 09, 2024

Please get MBTA to clean garbage off tracks at Summit Street. Liquor bottles and other garbage are a health hazard



address: Summit Avenue 1428 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 757260.524179405, 2949513.551636741

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3410078, -71.1260683

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 09, 2024 04:49pm Submitted via Android Android